Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Macapa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Macapa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Macapa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6027,831
BustAfghanistan 12,3917,700
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4177,716
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7497,922
FarahAfghanistan 12,1707,562
GardizAfghanistan 12,7667,933
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6977,890
HeratAfghanistan 12,1257,535
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7157,901
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8457,982
KabulAfghanistan 12,7337,912
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5297,785
KhostAfghanistan 12,8397,978
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6327,849
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3017,644
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4857,758
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6887,885
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1847,571
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3607,681
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4987,766
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1727,564
ShkoderAlbania 8,4175,231
TiranaAlbania 8,4185,231
VloreAlbania 8,3725,202
AdrarAlgeria 6,2353,875
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9004,288
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9044,290
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2874,528
BatnaAlgeria 7,1194,424
BecharAlgeria 6,2063,856
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0534,383
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1513,822
BiskraAlgeria 7,0334,370
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8834,277
ChlefAlgeria 6,7254,179
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1654,453
DjanetAlgeria 7,0424,376
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8174,236
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6174,112
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0754,396
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7714,208
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9534,320
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1594,449
In SalahAlgeria 6,4604,014
MilianaAlgeria 6,8024,227
OranAlgeria 6,5404,064
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2483,882
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2124,482
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6034,103
TebessaAlgeria 7,2604,511
TimimounAlgeria 6,3323,935
TindoufAlgeria 5,5093,423
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9974,348
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1958,200
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8099,824
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0444,377
HuamboAngola 7,4964,658
LuandaAngola 7,1854,465
LuenaAngola 7,9384,933
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1414,437
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,9914,344
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,0604,387
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,0714,394
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,7794,212
ByrdAntarctica 9,6065,969
DavisAntarctica 11,4907,140
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,9504,319
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0776,883
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,9232,438
AzulArgentina 4,1892,603
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,4582,770
BarilocheArgentina 5,0083,112
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,9262,440
CeresArgentina 3,5212,188
ChamicalArgentina 3,7452,327
ChepesArgentina 3,8542,395
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,3443,321
ConcordiaArgentina 3,5612,213
CórdobaArgentina 3,7522,332
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,7592,336
CorrientesArgentina 3,1651,967
EsquelArgentina 5,1813,220
EzeizaArgentina 3,9522,456
FormosaArgentina 3,0171,875
General PicoArgentina 4,1852,601
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,7582,335
JuninArgentina 3,9802,473
La PlataArgentina 3,9562,459
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,9231,816
La RiojaArgentina 3,6742,283
LaboulayeArgentina 4,0102,492
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,9483,696
Las LomitasArgentina 2,9361,824
Malarg EArgentina 4,3932,730
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,9243,060
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,2752,656
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,8212,375
MendozaArgentina 4,1082,553
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,1002,548
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,4412,138
NeuquenArgentina 4,6712,903
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,0752,532
OranArgentina 2,9501,833
ParanaArgentina 3,6742,283
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3672,092
PehuajoArgentina 4,1472,577
PergaminoArgentina 3,9012,424
PigeArgentina 4,3432,699
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,7752,346
PosadasArgentina 3,0921,921
PresidenciaArgentina 3,1501,958
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1522,580
Punta IndioArgentina 3,9892,479
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,6432,264
ReconquistaArgentina 3,3762,098
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,9362,446
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,9933,724
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9791,851
RosarioArgentina 3,8032,363
SaltaArgentina 3,1731,972
San AntonioArgentina 4,7552,955
San LuisArgentina 4,0342,507
San RafaelArgentina 4,2512,642
Santa RosaArgentina 4,2922,667
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,3992,112
SarmientoArgentina 5,3743,339
TrelewArgentina 5,0123,114
TucumanArgentina 3,3492,081
UshuaiaArgentina 6,2983,913
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8522,394
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,5872,229
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,0422,512
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4796,512
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,1552,582
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0079,947
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9599,917
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,32010,763
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,36210,789
AmberleyAustralia 16,0359,964
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,22510,082
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0269,958
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89211,118
CairnsAustralia 17,39010,806
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5669,673
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80010,439
CedunaAustralia 16,41110,198
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,54510,281
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,39910,812
Cobar MoAustralia 16,09210,000
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,81211,068
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7899,811
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61110,322
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,14611,276
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,62111,571
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,23210,086
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8869,872
East SaleAustralia 15,3909,563
Esperance (po)Australia 16,18510,058
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18610,058
EssendonAustralia 15,5169,642
ForrestAustralia 16,59010,309
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3209,520
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47510,238
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,23410,710
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98711,177
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9099,264
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9099,265
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,16710,668
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50510,257
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0489,351
LavertonAustralia 15,5089,637
LearmonthAustralia 17,06810,606
LongreachAustralia 16,93110,521
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,93110,521
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2909,501
Low HeadAustralia 15,1139,391
Mackay MoAustralia 16,79910,439
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3698,308
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45810,848
MeekatharraAustralia 16,85610,475
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5259,647
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5059,635
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9739,926
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6509,725
Mount IsaAustralia 17,45010,843
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7709,178
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,64910,967
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5339,652
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0459,970
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18010,676
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,88510,492
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21510,076
Port HedlandAustralia 17,49010,869
RichmondAustralia 15,6429,720
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,53110,272
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5899,687
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5959,691
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,76111,037
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,76311,038
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,13711,270
TibooburraAustralia 16,46410,231
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,12710,643
WaggaAustralia 15,6639,733
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,22310,081
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6559,728
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,08610,618
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
WoomeraAustralia 16,45710,226
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29811,371
GrazAustria 8,2495,126
InnsbruckAustria 7,9674,951
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1565,068
LinzAustria 8,2035,097
SalzburgAustria 8,1045,036
ViennaAustria 8,3565,193
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0725,016
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8696,754
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6296,605
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7466,678
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6346,608
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9244,924
LerwickUk 7,9234,923
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7526,682
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8026,712
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6916,644
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8216,724
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8326,731
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8096,717
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6966,647
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6446,614
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8533,016
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9353,067
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8283,000
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,9752,470
MuharraqBahrain 11,1716,942
ChittagongBangladesh 15,2899,501
DhakaBangladesh 15,1049,386
CharnocksBarbados 1,7221,070
BrestBelarus 8,9705,574
GomelBelarus 9,4645,881
GrodnoBelarus 9,0295,611
MinskBelarus 9,2675,759
MogilevBelarus 9,4275,858
VitebskBelarus 9,4555,875
BrusselsBelgium 7,6664,764
D’UccleBelgium 7,6664,764
OstendeBelgium 7,6014,723
Belize CityBelize 4,5152,806
BeninBenin 5,9703,710
BohiconBenin 5,9433,693
CotonouBenin 5,9703,710
KandiBenin 6,0893,784
NatitingouBenin 5,9083,672
ParakouBenin 6,0293,746
SaveBenin 5,9963,726
BermudaBermuda 3,8702,405
La PazBolivia 2,6301,634
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3851,482
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3775,206
FrancistownBotswana 8,8235,483
MaunBotswana 8,3885,212
TshaneBotswana 8,2805,145
AimoresBrazil 2,4281,509
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9441,208
AltamiraBrazil 382237
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,088676
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6641,656
ApodiBrazil 1,601995
AracajuBrazil 1,9691,224
AracuaiBrazil 2,1211,318
AragarcasBrazil 1,7771,104
AraxaBrazil 2,2251,383
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,8101,125
BageBrazil 3,5032,177
BambuiBrazil 2,2951,426
BarbacenaBrazil 2,4951,551
BarbalhaBrazil 1,538956
BarcelosBrazil 1,324823
BarraBrazil 1,512940
Barra Do CordaBrazil 889553
BarreirasBrazil 1,510939
BelémBrazil 331206
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,3521,461
BelterraBrazil 525326
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,273791
Bom JesusBrazil 3,1921,984
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,7011,057
BrasiliaBrazil 1,7921,113
BrevesBrazil 201125
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,5621,592
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,7391,702
CabroboBrazil 1,6091,000
CaceresBrazil 1,9311,200
CaetiteBrazil 1,8201,131
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8651,159
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,3111,436
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,6821,666
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,6001,616
Campos SalesBrazil 1,418881
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1941,363
CaparaoBrazil 2,4941,550
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0881,297
CaratingaBrazil 2,4091,497
CaravelasBrazil 2,3601,467
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,7631,096
CarolinaBrazil 910566
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,7621,716
CataguasesBrazil 2,5491,584
CatalaoBrazil 2,0541,276
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3651,469
CaxiasBrazil 1,014630
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,2472,018
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8471,148
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,5471,583
ChapecoBrazil 3,0241,879
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,487924
CipoBrazil 1,8561,154
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 942585
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2771,415
CordeiroBrazil 2,6281,633
CorrentinaBrazil 1,6531,027
CorumbaBrazil 2,2391,391
CoximBrazil 2,1001,305
CrateusBrazil 1,290802
CuiabaBrazil 1,8201,131
CuritibaBrazil 2,8361,763
DiamantinaBrazil 2,1901,361
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7111,063
DouradosBrazil 2,5091,559
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,6611,654
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,4022,114
EspinosaBrazil 1,8981,179
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1151,314
FloraniaBrazil 1,7211,070
FlorestaBrazil 1,6831,046
FlorianoBrazil 1,169726
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,0821,915
FormosaBrazil 1,7781,105
FortalezaBrazil 1,447899
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,8701,783
FrancaBrazil 2,3221,443
GaranhunsBrazil 1,8901,175
GoianiaBrazil 1,8671,160
GoiasBrazil 1,7761,104
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3241,444
GrajauBrazil 826513
GuairaBrazil 2,7041,680
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,422884
GuaratingaBrazil 2,2501,398
IbiriteBrazil 2,3561,464
IguatuBrazil 1,485923
IlheusBrazil 2,1111,312
ImperatrizBrazil 734456
IndaialBrazil 3,0011,865
IpameriBrazil 1,9991,242
IraiBrazil 3,0351,886
IreceBrazil 1,6181,005
ItaberabaBrazil 1,8251,134
ItacoatiaraBrazil 893555
ItaitubaBrazil 727452
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,1811,356
ItaperunaBrazil 2,5621,592
ItapevaBrazil 2,6771,664
ItirucuBrazil 1,9281,198
ItuacuBrazil 1,8771,167
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5051,557
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,5811,604
JacobinaBrazil 1,7101,062
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,570975
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9621,219
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,0431,270
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,5641,593
LavrasBrazil 2,4541,525
LencoisBrazil 1,7611,094
LinharesBrazil 2,4711,535
LondrinaBrazil 2,6041,618
MaceioBrazil 2,0121,250
MachadoBrazil 2,4761,539
ManausBrazil 1,057657
MarabaBrazil 635394
MaringaBrazil 2,6091,622
Monte AlegreBrazil 406252
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9121,188
Monte SantoBrazil 1,7441,084
MonteiroBrazil 1,7831,108
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,0221,257
Morada NovaBrazil 1,517943
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6571,030
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,6471,645
ObidosBrazil 542337
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,9071,185
ParacatuBrazil 1,9721,226
ParanaBrazil 1,444897
ParanaguaBrazil 2,8541,774
ParanaibaBrazil 2,1941,364
ParintinsBrazil 698434
ParnaibaBrazil 1,087675
Passo FundoBrazil 3,1481,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1301,324
PaulistanaBrazil 1,426886
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,7661,097
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,0801,293
PeixeBrazil 1,372853
PetrolinaBrazil 1,570976
PicosBrazil 1,323822
PiraiBrazil 2,6371,638
PirenopolisBrazil 1,7811,107
PompeuBrazil 2,2401,392
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5591,590
Porto De MozBrazil 236147
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,9211,815
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7291,074
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,3422,076
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,226762
PosseBrazil 1,6541,028
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,429888
RecifeBrazil 2,0011,244
RemansoBrazil 1,462908
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1611,343
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,6911,672
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9091,808
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9961,240
SalvadorBrazil 2,0041,245
Santa MariaBrazil 3,3182,062
SantaremBrazil 489304
SantosBrazil 2,7131,686
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,4761,539
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 749465
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6111,001
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,1511,958
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,1901,982
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,5471,582
Sao LuisBrazil 803499
Sao MateusBrazil 2,4161,501
São PauloBrazil 2,6601,653
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,4231,505
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,2011,368
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,6751,041
SerrinhaBrazil 1,8611,156
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2921,424
SobralBrazil 1,259783
SoureBrazil 290180
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,425886
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,7382,323
SurubimBrazil 1,9121,188
TaguatingaBrazil 1,473916
TarauacaBrazil 2,3681,471
TauaBrazil 1,358844
TefeBrazil 1,563972
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,2451,395
TeresinaBrazil 1,077669
TiriosBrazil 596371
TorresBrazil 3,2682,031
TracuateuaBrazil 474295
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3161,439
TriunfoBrazil 1,6791,043
TucuruiBrazil 443275
TuriacuBrazil 658409
UaupesBrazil 1,7831,108
UbatubaBrazil 2,6901,672
UberabaBrazil 2,2261,383
VassourasBrazil 2,6201,628
VicosaBrazil 2,4771,539
VitoriaBrazil 2,5461,582
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0061,247
Ze DocaBrazil 741461
BurgasBulgaria 9,0685,635
LomBulgaria 8,7535,439
PlevenBulgaria 8,8535,501
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8405,493
SadovoBulgaria 8,8545,502
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7075,411
SofiaBulgaria 8,7395,431
VarnaBulgaria 9,1165,665
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6323,500
BurundiBurundi 8,9385,554
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,05810,600
SiemreapCambodia 16,87410,486
BatouriCameroon 7,2834,525
DoualaCameroon 6,7674,205
GarouaCameroon 7,2044,477
MamfeCameroon 6,7264,180
MarouaCameroon 7,3094,542
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2094,480
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8884,280
YaoundeCameroon 6,9644,328
YokoCameroon 7,0664,391
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6205,356
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7556,062
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2303,250
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1865,708
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6364,124
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7043,544
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6055,347
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0194,983
Banff, AbCanada 8,2645,136
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8633,644
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8223,618
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0525,004
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0494,380
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7043,545
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3185,790
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2204,486
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4044,601
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5714,705
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0915,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4452,762
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0355,614
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7735,452
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1615,072
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6625,382
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4524,631
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7044,788
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9694,331
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3955,838
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3195,791
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9943,725
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3345,179
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9783,714
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5323,437
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2713,276
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2773,279
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9045,533
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4073,360
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7574,820
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5134,048
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0723,773
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5244,676
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2335,737
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9384,933
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0795,020
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1313,810
Comox, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6455,372
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6034,725
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0394,996
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2195,108
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,6173,490
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2994,536
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7185,417
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3645,819
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5033,419
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7814,835
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8063,608
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8034,227
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9533,700
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2265,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2345,117
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2335,116
Edson, AbCanada 8,4145,229
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0905,648
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9884,964
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3634,575
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2485,747
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0925,650
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6274,740
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2405,120
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9565,565
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0615,009
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9785,579
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4415,245
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7685,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5815,332
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3293,312
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3183,304
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2304,493
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4493,386
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3774,584
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7475,436
Golden, BcCanada 8,3615,196
Goose, NfCanada 5,9883,721
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,9573,701
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6215,357
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1823,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3683,336
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8166,100
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1133,177
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1363,192
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,5913,475
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9883,721
Harrow, OnCanada 5,6543,514
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6705,387
Hope, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4495,872
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9174,298
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,2304,493
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2475,746
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1075,038
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2533,886
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2543,886
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8894,281
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5253,433
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,9706,196
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,9465,559
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6364,124
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5533,451
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8344,868
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2423,879
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9085,536
Langara, BcCanada 9,4875,895
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0214,984
London, OnCanada 5,6433,506
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8704,891
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7184,796
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6365,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0344,993
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6923,537
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8424,873
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7496,058
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1705,698
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8994,909
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7775,454
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2943,290
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6473,509
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5133,426
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5213,431
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5854,714
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3403,940
Morden, MbCanada 7,0624,389
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7173,553
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3563,950
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7715,451
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6693,523
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1913,847
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3475,809
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8774,895
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8473,633
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5863,471
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,5853,470
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5745,328
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7153,552
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6083,485
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7914,220
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8455,496
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3443,321
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0465,621
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1194,424
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7494,815
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8145,477
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3195,791
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7875,460
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5633,457
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7795,455
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1975,094
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9484,318
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5344,682
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5364,683
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7875,460
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7643,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9623,083
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8674,889
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2423,258
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3925,836
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9764,957
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4573,391
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7544,818
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1063,794
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
Scott, SkCanada 7,8924,904
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7643,582
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1093,175
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4403,381
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8516,122
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7784,212
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3815,208
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4413,381
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3093,299
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7164,795
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7244,800
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2053,234
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3395,182
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2035,719
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5465,932
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5374,683
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4415,245
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4894,654
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1313,810
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6043,482
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6203,492
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5583,454
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9604,325
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2723,276
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2455,123
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9293,684
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7195,418
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1445,061
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0605,009
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7225,420
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7385,430
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0623,767
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6393,504
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3315,798
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6806,015
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7863,596
Windsor, OnCanada 5,6783,528
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0614,388
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5824,711
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0943,165
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6755,391
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4514,630
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9033,047
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8663,024
SalCape Verde 3,5962,235
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7424,811
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2395,120
AbecheChad 8,0545,005
FayaChad 7,9184,921
MoundouChad 7,4924,656
N’DjamenaChad 7,4104,605
AntofagastaChile 3,3472,080
AricaChile 2,9361,824
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,4943,414
ChicoChile 5,5603,455
ChillanChile 4,6112,865
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6792,908
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,6782,286
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5153,427
Curico-General FreireChile 4,4202,746
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0931,922
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9164,298
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,4814,027
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9552,458
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,0363,130
ParronChile 4,3272,689
Puerto AysenChile 5,4813,406
Puerto MonttChile 5,1163,179
Punta ArenasChile 6,1763,838
QuinteroChile 4,2512,641
SantiagoChile 4,2562,645
SewellChile 4,2952,669
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,8443,010
ValdiviaChile 4,9683,087
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,9023,046
VallenarChile 3,8152,371
ValparaisoChile 4,2302,629
AltaiChina 13,4048,329
BeijingChina 15,3899,563
ChangchunChina 15,1219,396
ChangduChina 15,1959,442
ChangshaChina 16,43210,211
ChengduChina 15,7009,756
ChongqingChina 15,9629,919
DuianChina 14,8739,242
ErlianChina 14,8749,243
GanzhouChina 16,77010,421
GuangzhouChina 16,93710,525
HaikouChina 16,99710,562
HailarChina 14,4648,988
HamiChina 14,0868,753
HetanChina 13,5108,395
JiuquanChina 14,6189,084
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,0998,140
KashiChina 13,0868,132
KunmingChina 16,0499,973
LanzhouChina 15,2369,468
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8259,212
NanchangChina 16,54210,280
NanjingChina 16,29710,127
NanningChina 16,64110,341
PingbianChina 16,16010,042
QingdaoChina 15,9039,883
QiqiharChina 14,7209,147
RuoqiangChina 14,0118,706
ShanghaiChina 16,45110,223
ShantouChina 17,09210,621
ShenyangChina 15,3399,532
TaiyuanChina 15,5049,635
TaoyuanChina 17,10510,629
TengchongChina 15,7099,762
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6558,485
Xi’AnChina 15,6669,735
XichangChina 15,8049,821
YanjiChina 15,2459,473
YichangChina 16,12310,019
YinchuanChina 15,1449,411
YiningChina 13,2338,223
ZhengzhouChina 15,8379,841
ZhijiangChina 16,33110,148
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,9571,838
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,9191,814
AraucaColombia 2,3191,441
BarranquillaColombia 2,8871,794
Benito SalasColombia 2,7151,687
BogotáColombia 2,6181,627
Camilo DazaColombia 2,5361,576
El CaranoColombia 2,9081,807
Las GaviotasColombia 2,2631,406
MatecanaColombia 2,7931,735
PeralesColombia 2,7211,691
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,9491,211
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9431,829
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6582,273
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8431,767
VanguardiaColombia 2,5491,584
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,1511,337
YariguiesColombia 2,6401,641
MoroniComoros 10,4756,509
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8282,379
LimonCosta Rica 3,7052,302
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8972,422
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8162,372
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1335,054
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3185,169
SibenikCroatia 8,1785,082
SplitCroatia 8,2125,103
ZagrebCroatia 8,2505,126
CamagueyCuba 3,7612,337
CasablancaCuba 4,2482,640
HavanaCuba 4,2422,636
WillemstadCuraçao 2,3961,489
FamagustaCyprus 9,5495,934
LarnacaCyprus 9,5195,915
LimassolCyprus 9,4655,882
NicosiaCyprus 9,4915,898
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4105,226
ChebCzech Republic 8,1505,065
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5265,298
PragueCzech Republic 8,2765,143
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5395,306
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9954,968
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4014,599
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7605,444
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3295,176
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3895,213
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5305,301
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1415,059
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1545,067
MarstalDenmark 8,2355,118
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3305,177
OdenseDenmark 8,2565,130
RandersDenmark 8,2825,146
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5055,285
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2015,096
TønderDenmark 8,1435,060
TylstrupDenmark 8,3115,164
TystofteDenmark 8,3015,158
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3685,200
VestervigDenmark 8,2025,097
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4646,503
Melville HallDominica 2,0591,279
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0681,906
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9271,819
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9781,851
BaniDominican Republic 2,9241,817
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9941,860
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0001,864
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9691,845
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1301,945
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0261,881
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0511,896
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8601,777
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0221,878
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8771,788
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8241,755
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0651,905
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0581,900
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0121,872
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0501,896
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8311,759
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0071,869
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8851,793
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0931,922
MichesDominican Republic 2,8801,790
MocaDominican Republic 3,0221,878
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0741,910
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1471,956
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9231,816
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0241,879
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0191,876
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9741,848
PoloDominican Republic 2,9851,855
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0531,897
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0691,907
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0071,869
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9991,864
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8541,774
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9111,809
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0121,872
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9101,809
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0451,892
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9571,837
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0321,884
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8091,745
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9391,826
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0411,890
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0941,923
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9011,803
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0021,866
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9411,828
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9591,839
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1191,938
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9371,825
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0451,892
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9184,299
CanarEcuador 3,1131,935
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2151,998
IzobambaEcuador 3,0581,900
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,1491,957
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,1601,964
MilagroEcuador 3,1831,978
OtavaloEcuador 3,0261,881
PichilingueEcuador 3,1621,965
PortoviejoEcuador 3,2732,034
PuyoEcuador 2,9951,861
QuitoEcuador 3,0511,896
RumipambaEcuador 3,0651,904
San GabrielEcuador 2,9771,850
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1505,686
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3815,829
AswanEgypt 9,3835,831
AsyutEgypt 9,2205,730
BahariyaEgypt 9,0235,607
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2435,744
CairoEgypt 9,2815,768
DabaaEgypt 9,0065,597
DakhlaEgypt 9,0065,596
El ArishEgypt 9,5195,915
El TorEgypt 9,4865,895
FarafraEgypt 8,9225,544
HelwanEgypt 9,2735,763
HurguadaEgypt 9,4885,896
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3645,819
KhargaEgypt 9,1625,694
KosseirEgypt 9,5385,927
LuxorEgypt 9,3805,829
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8945,527
MinyaEgypt 9,2005,717
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3685,821
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6025,967
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5585,940
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4035,843
SalloumEgypt 8,7045,409
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7025,407
SohagEgypt 9,2855,770
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5295,922
TahrirEgypt 9,2175,728
TantaEgypt 9,2475,746
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5282,814
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,4582,770
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5192,808
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,4672,776
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6594,138
AsmaraEritrea 10,0036,216
AssabEritrea 10,4156,472
MassawaEritrea 10,0606,251
TallinEstonia 9,1995,716
TartuEstonia 9,2785,766
VilsandiEstonia 9,0165,603
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9916,208
GonderEthiopia 9,8426,116
NegeleEthiopia 10,0766,261
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,7883,597
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8224,861
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7934,842
Laucala BayFiji 14,2468,853
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3608,923
NandiFiji 14,3608,923
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8878,629
HelsinkiFinland 9,2185,728
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2405,742
JoensuuFinland 9,5305,922
JokioinenFinland 9,1745,701
JyvskylFinland 9,3265,795
KajaaniFinland 9,4635,881
KuopioFinland 9,4365,864
KuusamoFinland 9,5645,943
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4285,859
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9645,570
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1495,685
OuluFinland 9,3695,822
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4815,891
TampereFinland 9,2055,720
TurkuFinland 9,1015,656
VaasaFinland 9,1495,685
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5644,700
BiarritzFrance 6,8794,275
BordeauxFrance 7,0134,358
BrestFrance 6,9924,345
CaenFrance 7,2784,523
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2874,528
DijonFrance 7,5344,682
GourdonFrance 7,1524,444
GrenobleFrance 7,4784,647
Le MansFrance 7,2484,504
LilleFrance 7,5764,708
LyonFrance 7,4494,629
MarseilleFrance 7,3604,574
MontpellierFrance 7,2764,522
NancyFrance 7,6794,772
NantesFrance 7,0864,403
NiceFrance 7,5174,671
ParisFrance 7,4334,619
PerpignanFrance 7,1554,446
StrasbourgFrance 7,7674,826
ToulonFrance 7,3974,596
ToulouseFrance 7,0924,407
CayenneFrench Guiana 553344
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 520323
RochambeauFrench Guiana 552343
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 437272
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 691429
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7886,082
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1496,928
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1496,928
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,9996,214
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3875,833
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4376,485
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8696,754
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,2968,262
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2107,587
BitamGabon 6,9554,322
CocobeachGabon 6,7444,191
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1864,466
LambarnGabon 6,8154,235
LastourvilleGabon 7,0914,406
LibrevilleGabon 6,7244,178
MakokouGabon 7,1074,417
MayumbaGabon 6,8674,267
MitzicGabon 6,9594,325
MkamboGabon 7,2264,490
MoandaGabon 7,1574,447
MouilaGabon 6,9034,290
Port-GentilGabon 6,6504,132
TchibanGabon 6,9064,291
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2882,664
BanjulGambia 4,0792,535
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1786,325
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5036,527
BerlinGermany 8,3045,160
BrockenGermany 8,1075,038
CologneGermany 7,8384,871
DresdenGermany 8,2835,147
ErfurtGermany 8,0945,030
EssenGermany 7,8594,884
FichtelbergGermany 8,2025,097
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9064,913
GeisenheimGermany 7,8544,881
GorlitzGermany 8,3625,196
HamburgGermany 8,1505,064
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1495,064
HannoverGermany 8,0785,019
HelgolandGermany 8,0505,002
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9654,950
KarlsruheGermany 7,8394,871
KasselGermany 8,0104,978
KonstanzGermany 7,8344,868
LeipzigGermany 8,2045,098
LindenbergGermany 8,3475,187
MagdeburgGermany 8,1815,084
MunichGermany 8,0434,998
MünsterGermany 7,9274,926
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3265,174
NurembergGermany 8,0414,997
NurnbergGermany 8,0384,995
PotsdamGermany 8,2865,149
RostockGermany 8,2995,157
SchleswigGermany 8,1645,073
StuttgartGermany 7,8814,897
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7594,822
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9484,939
AccraGhana 5,6823,531
KumasiGhana 5,5353,440
TamaleGhana 5,6493,510
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1883,845
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9135,539
AthensGreece 8,6755,391
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6735,390
ChiosGreece 8,8935,526
CorfuGreece 8,3875,212
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5395,306
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7615,444
IoanninaGreece 8,4655,260
KalamataGreece 8,5115,289
KerkiraGreece 8,3875,212
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5845,334
LamiaGreece 8,5845,334
LarissaGreece 8,5975,343
LemnosGreece 8,8255,484
LimnosGreece 8,8405,493
MethoniGreece 8,4795,269
MilosGreece 8,7185,417
MitiliniGreece 8,9425,557
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9395,555
NaxosGreece 8,8065,472
PatrasGreece 8,5115,289
RhodesGreece 9,0355,614
SamosGreece 8,9505,561
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7605,443
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6675,386
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6625,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5545,315
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4275,236
AasiaatGreenland 7,6384,746
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3714,580
AputiteqGreenland 7,6714,767
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,7655,447
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8934,284
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4434,625
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6934,780
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1175,044
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6934,780
JulianehbGreenland 6,7614,202
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4464,627
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1095,039
NanortalikGreenland 6,7024,165
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8154,235
NordGreenland 9,2345,738
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1324,432
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5795,331
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7094,169
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4484,628
UpernavikGreenland 8,0985,032
UummannaqGreenland 7,8554,881
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,1391,329
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,1381,328
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6322,878
BokeGuinea 4,1832,599
ConakryGuinea 4,2762,657
FaranahGuinea 4,5942,855
KankanGuinea 4,7572,956
KindiaGuinea 4,3682,714
KissidougouGuinea 4,6522,891
LabeGuinea 4,4602,771
MacentaGuinea 4,6982,920
MamouGuinea 4,4592,771
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8172,994
SiguiriGuinea 4,7952,980
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1302,566
GeorgetownGuyana 1,089677
TimehriGuyana 1,075668
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0931,922
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4717,128
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7517,302
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6027,209
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8887,387
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5038,391
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6097,214
CatacamasHonduras 4,1752,594
CholutecaHonduras 4,2422,636
La CeibaHonduras 4,3012,673
La MesaHonduras 4,3972,733
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9742,469
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4602,771
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2742,656
TelaHonduras 4,3622,711
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,06010,601
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,06110,602
BudapestHungary 8,5235,296
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5345,303
DebrecenHungary 8,7125,414
KeszthelyHungary 8,3725,202
MiskolcHungary 8,6645,384
PecsHungary 8,4235,234
SzegedHungary 8,5695,325
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3445,185
AkureyriIceland 7,7574,820
DalatangiIceland 7,8474,876
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7164,795
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5854,714
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,8824,898
ReykhólarIceland 7,6314,742
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5144,669
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5834,712
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4884,653
AgraIndia 13,7998,575
AhmedabadIndia 13,4188,338
AkolaIndia 13,9248,653
AllahabadIndia 14,2128,832
AmritsarIndia 13,3378,288
BangaloreIndia 14,1748,808
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8008,576
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8129,204
BikanerIndia 13,3288,282
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4508,979
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1299,401
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1299,401
DaltonganjIndia 14,4899,004
DarbhangaIndia 14,5639,049
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2689,488
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2759,492
DumkaIndia 14,7759,182
DwarkaIndia 13,0828,129
GoaIndia 13,7248,528
GuwahatiIndia 15,0699,364
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1628,800
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7418,539
JagdalpurIndia 14,4778,996
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9569,294
KotaIndia 13,6668,493
KozhikodeIndia 14,0118,707
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4638,366
LudhianaIndia 13,4628,366
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8838,627
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8528,608
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5448,416
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4738,994
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1138,770
New DelhiIndia 13,6678,493
PambanIndia 14,4148,957
PuneIndia 13,6598,488
SagarIndia 13,9908,694
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2358,224
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1788,810
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1788,810
VeravalIndia 13,2468,231
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6499,103
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,59812,179
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,66811,601
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,46710,854
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,74111,646
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,52712,134
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,44012,080
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,62810,333
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,43911,458
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,83510,462
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,83411,082
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,70311,622
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,48511,487
AbadanIran 10,8976,771
ArakIran 11,0016,836
BabolsarIran 11,2226,974
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7227,284
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9306,792
Bandar LengehIran 11,5807,196
BirjandIran 11,8857,385
BushehrIran 11,1586,934
ChahbaharIran 12,1747,565
DezfulIran 10,8946,770
EsfahanIran 11,1996,959
IranshahrIran 12,1467,547
KermanIran 11,7297,288
KermanshahIran 10,7576,685
Khoram AbadIran 10,8706,755
MashhadIran 11,8457,361
OroomiehIran 10,5426,551
RamsarIran 11,0456,863
RashtIran 10,9476,802
SemnanIran 11,3097,027
ShahroudIran 11,4307,103
ShirazIran 11,3237,036
TabrizIran 10,6466,616
TeheranIran 11,1196,910
YazdIran 11,4487,114
ZahedanIran 12,1167,529
ZanjanIran 10,8546,745
BaghdadIraq 10,4976,523
BasraIraq 10,8516,743
BelmulletIreland 7,0954,409
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1154,421
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1064,416
ClonesIreland 7,2304,493
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1674,454
CorkIreland 6,9994,349
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9954,347
DublinIreland 7,2244,489
KilkennyIreland 7,1114,419
Malin HeadIreland 7,3074,541
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1424,438
ShannonIreland 7,0354,372
ValentiaIreland 6,9114,295
EilatIsrael 9,6195,977
HaifaIsrael 9,6375,988
JerusalemIsrael 9,6535,999
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6245,980
AlbengaItaly 7,6024,724
AlgheroItaly 7,4734,644
AmendolaItaly 8,0955,030
AnconaItaly 7,9914,965
ArezzoItaly 7,8584,883
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1685,076
BergamoItaly 7,7854,838
BolognaItaly 7,8564,882
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9344,930
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0525,003
BrindisiItaly 8,2515,128
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4814,649
CameriItaly 7,7044,788
CampobassoItaly 8,0114,978
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5594,697
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5124,668
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4524,630
Cape MeleItaly 7,6014,723
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0144,980
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9214,922
CerviaItaly 7,9204,921
CiampinoItaly 7,8564,882
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7994,846
Cisa PassItaly 7,7534,818
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8054,850
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9954,968
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9044,912
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1345,054
DecimomannuItaly 7,4774,646
DobbiacoItaly 8,0084,976
FalconaraItaly 7,9794,958
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8224,861
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0805,021
FonniItaly 7,5294,679
FrontoneItaly 7,9274,926
FrosinoneItaly 7,9064,913
GelaItaly 7,8384,870
GenoaItaly 7,6704,766
GhediItaly 7,8174,857
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1715,078
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9494,940
GrossetoItaly 7,7714,829
GrottaglieItaly 8,2025,097
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5834,712
GuidoniaItaly 7,8744,893
IstranaItaly 7,9604,946
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6514,755
LatinaItaly 7,8724,892
LatronicoItaly 8,0765,019
LecceItaly 8,2555,130
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7194,797
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1575,069
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9834,961
MilanItaly 7,7454,813
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7134,793
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7664,826
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9614,947
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5814,711
PadovaItaly 7,9334,930
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9014,910
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7934,842
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7764,832
PantelleriaItaly 7,6374,746
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7944,844
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5284,678
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8954,906
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0034,973
PiacenzaItaly 7,7564,819
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7564,820
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9284,926
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8544,881
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0765,018
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8394,872
PrizziItaly 7,7904,841
RadicofaniItaly 7,8314,866
Resia PassItaly 7,8894,902
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9364,932
RivoltoItaly 8,0404,996
Rolle PassItaly 7,9604,947
RomeItaly 7,8544,881
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8284,864
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0655,012
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5654,701
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1195,045
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2615,133
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7414,811
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4984,660
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0865,025
SigonellaItaly 7,9074,913
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1885,088
TarvisioItaly 8,0985,032
TermoliItaly 8,0525,004
TorinoItaly 7,6164,732
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6174,733
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7174,795
TrevicoItaly 8,0414,997
TrevisoItaly 7,9644,949
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0815,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6124,730
UdineItaly 8,0565,006
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8004,847
VeniceItaly 7,9714,953
VeronaItaly 7,8594,883
VicenzaItaly 7,9144,918
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8364,869
ViterboItaly 7,8364,870
VolterraItaly 7,7804,835
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2643,271